LOGIN AGENTE:

Ricerca Cliente:

Id. Cliente Ragione Sociale Provincia
417392 2M SAS DI CIANI MASSIMO & C. PG
410006 ABC COPERTURE di Fabbri G.&C SNC PG
230006 AGRARIA STOPPINO SNC dei F.lli Palmerini LU
100072 AKRA TOLDO, S.L.
140028 ALBAN GIACOMO S.p.A. VI
900002 ALDEGHI LUIGI SPA MB
699995 ALDEGHI NUOVO LC
170012 ALLAVENA GIOVANNI IM
100090 AL-SOUSI TRADING EST.
900055 ANFUSO
900063 ANFUSO prop.sostituzione
120344 ANGELICCHIO SNC BG
412484 ANTONIO LOMBARDI * TR
230017 ARREDOGARDEN S.R.L. PI
220025 ARTE CASA S.R.L. RN
900056 ASTORI
120309 AUTOCAR TECNOLOGIE SRL SOC.UNIPERS. MI
410004 BALDONI FERRAMENTA S.r.L. SOC.UNIP. IN LIQUIDAZIONE PG
140115 BELLITALIA S.R.L. BL
520016 BENNARDO ANTONIO AG
230016 BERTI MOBILI di Berti Fernando MS
160033 BETTINI S.R.L. FE
160028 BETTINI TENDE S.R.L. FE
410007 BGL S.N.C. di Gini S.& F. PG
102073 BITTER BROS LTD
700011 BONORI RAG.RICCARDO RAPPRESENTANZE* BO
140099 BORTOLATO SAS VE
900048 BRICOMAN CERNIERE
900044 BRICOMAN INOX
900046 BRICOMAN LINEA ACCIAIO
900047 BRICOMAN LINEA ARREDAMENTO
900045 BRICOMAN LINEA LEGNO
699932 CAGNONI WEB 3 AN
230004 CALOSI LUIGI SEMENTI SNC di Piero Calosi & c. FI
699922 CAPALDO
900073 CARDINALE
900036 CARDINALE GROUP S.R.L.
550002 *CASTAGNA ANTONINO VV
420027 CENTRO ROMANO GIARDINAGGIO S.N.C. RM
700012 CESARI LAMBERTO BO
410012 CIOLI NAZZARENO PG
700004 CLIENTE ALBA BS
700006 CLIENTE AURORA BG
699999 CLIENTE BUONANOTTE MI
700001 CLIENTE BUONASERA MI
699998 CLIENTE BUONGIORNO TO
700005 CLIENTE CREPUSCOLO MI
700002 CLIENTE MEZZANOTTE AL
700000 CLIENTE POMERIGGIO NO
700003 CLIENTE TRAMONTO BG
120065 CMB di BREVI LEONELLO & C. s.n.c. CARPENTERIA MECCANICA BG
230018 CM IL FOCOLARE di Cangemi Claudio & Bertini M.snc PI
120399 COMETA SRL IN FALLIMENTO BG
120523 Comit srl BS
120150 CORTI ANGELO * LC
100058 CROMWELL WORLD DISTRIBUTION CROMWELL TOOLS LTD
120285 D.& B. SRL LC
140098 DE CHECCHI GINO SAS di Dandolo Claudia & c PD
121001 DELL'ORO MARCO S.R.L. LC
900051 DEMAR
700007 DE ZAN LUIGI MI
699933 DFL
100091 DIACHENKO VOLODYMYR
412211 DOLCI BERNARDO S.R.L. PG
180002 DULEVO INTERNATIONAL SPA PR
420047 EDILGABRIELLI diS.GABRIELLI & C snc RM
100092 ESPA LINE, spol s.r.o.
699997 FABRIZIO ING. PLINIO WEB TV
699927 FABRIZIO ING. PLINIO WEB TV
410406 FE.MA. S.R.L. FORNITURE INDUSTRIALI TR
110033 FERRAMENTA F.LLI SACCO S.N.C. NO
410380 FERRAMENTA MINGONI GIOVANNA * PG
410003 FERRIERA S.R.L. Articoli Tecnici - Ferramenta PG
140159 FERRITALIA SOC. COOP PD
120262 *Ferrutensil s.r.l. Ferramenta - Utensileria BG
900025 F. GIUNZIONI
900024 F. GIUNZIONI +5
120308 FIXI LOMBARDIA S.R.L. CO
140119 F.LLI PASIAN SNC di Pasian Giovanni,Alessandro & C. VE
416595 F.LLI VOLPI S.R.L. FORNITURE IND.LI UTENSILERIA FERRAMENTA PG
140146 FLORICOLTURA ZOCCA SNC PD
100070 F.L.S.(FRANCE LOGISTIQUE SERVICES)
230008 FOR TRADING POGGI S.R.L. MS
900064 FOXTER
699924 FRANZINELLI WEB
900065 FRANZINI
900029 F. SAFETY
900028 F. SAFETY +5
900027 F. STORAGE
900026 F. STORAGE +5
101519 FUNDYFORJA BALEAR S.L.
140120 GAGGIO S.R.L. VE
410008 GARDEN HOUSE Sas di Rosella M.& C. TR
230019 GARDEN MALQUORI SNC di Malquori M. & M. SI
420050 Garden Nettunense di Pavoni M. & C. sas RM
699936 G. & B. CASELLI S.R.L. GIUNZIONI + RIF.CLIENTE
699935 G. & B. CASELLI S.R.L. OFFERTA GIUNZIONI
510006 GIACINTO CALLIPO & FIGLI SRL VV
540034 GIANCARLO CATTANEO EN
310041 GRANDINETTI TENDE SOLE ESPACE srl AN
412250 GRIFO ferramenta s.r.l. PG
699930 GROSSISTI WEB
699931 GROSSISTI WEB2
126361 GUARNAROLI FRANCESCO DI GUARNAROLI RENATO & C. S.N.C. LC
100104 HASANEEN ALJAILAWI
110040 HILL & VALLEY COMPANY di CasalegnoM AT
140149 IDEAKIT SNC di Tomasi Antonella e Loris VI
150023 IL GIRO DEL SOLE SAS di Benetello A.& c. GO
140112 INTERGROS ON LINE SRL TV
121613 INVERNIZZI GIUSEPPE * LC
100018 ITALCRO d.o.o.
900074 ITALMEDIA
900035 ITALMEDIA SRL CE
120463 ITALMET S.R.L. LC
230014 IVANO GARDENING SRL Soc.Unipersonale LU
102711 JAMAL HARDWARE COMPANY s.a.l.
100061 JOSEPH BEZZINA & CO. LTD
100108 KEY SERVICE LTD
900049 LA FERRAMENTA CARDINALE
900076 LA FERRAMENTA CARDINALE
240050 LA FORNACE S.R.L. LU
120351 LAMBERTI STYLE di Lamberti G. BS
122606 LAMETEC S.R.L. LC
230010 LA QUERCIE SRL GR
240051 LE CAPANNE S.R.L. PT
410011 LEGNAMI PAOLINI SNC PG
440012 LINEA CASA S.R.L. LE
900070 LISTINO "ACCIAIO" MAR15
900072 LISTINO "ARREDAMENTO" MAR15
900032 LISTINO BRICOMAN
900061 LISTINO "COSTRUZIONI IN LEGNO" 60%
900033 LISTINO FERRITALIA cerniere
900022 LISTINO GB "CATALOGO 2014"
900016 LISTINO GENERALE "LISTINO 25" Gennaio 2017
900081 LISTINO GENERALE "LISTINO 30" Gennaio 2017
900015 LISTINO GENERALE "SCONTO BASE" 2011
900030 LISTINO GIUNZIONI IN LEGNO GB 2014
900059 LISTINO "INOX" 60%
900069 LISTINO "INOX" MAR15
900071 LISTINO "LEGNO" MAR15
900031 LISTINO VENICO
161309 LOTUS S.n.c. DI BELLONI MARCO & C. PC
900078 MACHIERALDO
699937 MALFATTI & TACCHINI WEB ferramenta e utensili MI
699925 MALFATTI & TACCHINI WEB ferramenta e utensili MI
610042 MARA s.p.a. SS
120923 MARCITAL S.R.L. LC
320003 MARCOZZI GROUP SRL TE
900038 MASIDEF PRODOTTI INOX
100095 MASOKOMBINAT PLZEN s.r.o.
414187 MASSETTI SRL PG
230043 MATTIA S.R.L. PO
100054 MECAUV INDUSTRIE SA
120035 METALLURGICA MANENTE S.R.L. LC
122603 MIC ART S.a.s. Di Morganti M.& C. LC
120214 MILANI S.R.L. BG
101223 MOHAMAD REZA LOLABAR APT.8 NO.3 AZMAYESH ALLEY
520010 MONDO ALBERGHIERO SRL CT
120388 *Montalbetti& Giorgetti s.a.s. di Eugenio Giorgetti & C. VA
700009 MONTRASIO LUIGI MI
120414 N.C.M. s.r.l. MI
700008 OMASSI PAOLO MI
900060 ORLANDO HARDWARE DUBAI
120092 OTOMEC S.R.L. LC
100099 PARA Waldemar Dobek
230044 PARISI GIOVANNI s.a.s.di Parisi A. & C. PT
100056 PERCIULEAC - IMPEX II
700010 PERUCCHINI ALDO MI
430040 PIANELLI MARIANO NA
100098 Pipistrel d.o.o. Ajdovscina
416433 POLIMERCATO CERBARA di Venturi * PG
100109 PREDKO Sp. z o.o.
130028 RAUCH GARDEN & HOME SAS di Rauch Egon & c. BZ
900100 RITOSA CROAZIA
900067 RODESCHINI
900062 RODESCHINI
160019 SALL SRL RE
160035 SALL SRL con socio unico RE
230009 Salvadori Romolo Arredamenti sas di Salvadori A.& c AR
100069 SAS CODIM
210018 SCARLETT di Caliceti Elisabetta BO
120366 SEGHERIA PROVERBIO SAS di Proverbio Luca D.& Paolo & C. VA
900040 SELEZIONE PRODOTTI GIUNZIONI GIUNZIONI PER LEGNO
900041 SELEZIONE PRODOTTI INOX
900043 SELEZIONE PRODOTTI LEGNO LINEA ALEGNO
900042 SELEZIONE PRODOTTI LINEA ACCIAIO
900039 SELEZIONE PRODOTTI LINEA ARREDAMENTO
900057 SIPAFER
900052 SIROPA PROPOSTA _F5
120441 SOLVI ANDREA - IMPIANTI ELETTRICI MB
230012 S.P.M. SRL Solai Prefabb.Mugello Unipersonale in concordato preventi FI
100107 STE. SERPIME
900021 STORAGE - 2M
900054 STORAGE MINI
410009 TAPPEZZERIA TENDAGGI di Pettirossi Enrico PG
420020 TECNOFER S.r.l. FERRAMENTA ARTICOLI TECNICI PG
440020 TECNOLEGNO di Suppressa Antonio LE
520011 TECNOTENDA GROUP SRL CT
230015 *TECNOTENDA LINE Soc.Coop. PO
310048 TECNOWAY SRL PU
140118 TENDARREDO S.N.C. di Poletto G.& M. PD
170014 TENDE SRL by VELARIA GE
130029 TM COLOURS di Toninelli Mauro TN
326629 TORRICELLA ETTORINO S.r.l. MI
510014 TORRISI GIANLUCA CT
123026 TR.B PONTEGGI S.R.L. LC
160017 TREINOX MECCANICA SRL PR
900068 ULTRA BIN 19-03-2015
120281 UTENSILERIA FUMAGALLI S.R.L. LC
120646 VALLE GUIDINO SRL MB
900050 VANOLI SELEZIONE
430036 VASSALLO ANTONIO SA
126510 VASSENA S.R.L. LC
900082 V B S
699913 V B S WEB FERRAMENTA UTENSILERIA GIARDINAGGIO SA
170010 VELARIA SRL SV
440016 VI.DA. s.r.l. LE
900077 VIGLIETTA MATTEO
410002 VIPAL s.p.a. TR
900066 VIRIDEX
100512 WAGENER & SIMON WASI GMBH & CO. KG
900018 WOODCONN - 3M
900019 WOODCONN - 4M
100100 ZYGMUNT HOLEKSA B.T.H. "HOLDEXIM"

Cercare e selezionare il cliente desiderato per effettuare il login.